Кафедра связей с общественностью

Списки групп студентов

I курс
845 группа

Агафонова Дина
Алексеева Наталья
Бабченко Виталий
Белименко Анна
Булах Ксения
Вакалова Ольга
Доброва Алина
Душкина Татьяна
Защитина Ирина
Звягина Анна
Зеленков Андрей
Зотова Наталья
Кальнова Юлия
Каркавина Анна
Кирпичникова Арина
Киссель Наталья
Клинк Евгения
Марченко Лилия
Родочинский Андрей
Русакова Екатерина

846 группа
Агеева Анна
Жикина Юлия
Захарова Дарья
Звягина Анастасия
Коршунова Светлана
Кравцева Юлия
Круцких Светлана
Кузьменко Наталья
Кутенева Юлия
Лаптева Екатерина
Макарова Татьяна
Маслова Анастасия
Мельник Александра
Мулявина Екатерина
Перевалова Валерия
Петрова Любовь
Савенкова Наталья
Серебрянская Варвара
Скворцова Анна
Соколова Наталья
Сугатов Роман
Фокина Ольга
Черемухина Наталья
Щербакова Анна

II курс
835 группа

Алтухов Дмитрий
Баева Елена
Бондаренко Анна
Ботеева Алена
Валькова Татьяна
Дементьева Татьяна
Драт Анна
Ерх Анна
Ивлева Екатерина
Каликин Никита
Клещенко Яна
Коптуревский Вячеслав
Левченко Ксения
Логинова Елена
Маношкина Марина
Масенко Ирина
Мыльникова Ксения
Рябченко Юлия
Сергеева Татьяна
Скачкова Елена
Сотникова Елена

836 группа
Агапова Анастасия
Бача Евгения
Боровикова Елена
Бузиновская Юлия
Буторлагин Виталий
Дубовицкая Евгения
Кайгородова Татьяна
Карташева Ольга
Коркина Анастасия
Леднева Арина
Махова Мария
Михайлов Владимир
Рубцова Виола
Садакова Ирина
Сманюк Анастасия
Сотников Ксения
Ткаченко Наталья
Глок Александр

III курс
825 группа

Анищенко Галина
Бабинская Анна
Вихрева Екатерина
Волобуева Алла
Вязанкина Анна
Дайнатович Анна
Далидович Анна
Дорош Людмила
Евдокимова Наталья
Ельникова Анна
Иванова Александра
Калугина Ольга
Карпенко Марина
Кирилова Елена
Кислякова Ольга
Козлова Елена
Колесниченко Татьяна
Комлева Светлана
Кошкина Ксения
Куц Наталья
Левашов Максим
Левченко Юлия
Матушкина Ольга
Морозова Надежда
Музякова Елена
Назарова Надежда
Побережская Марианна
Поряднева Наталья
Трунова Людмила
Узун Мария
Хохлова Наталья
Шевченко Виктория
Шелепова Людмила
Яшина Ксения

IV курс
815 группа

Антонов Алексей
Владимирова Ольга
Ворогушина Ксения
Гололобова Евгения
Грибанова Юлия
Емельянова Анастасия
Зеленков Максим
Иванов Артем
Изергина Алена
Колокольцева Елена
Котвицкая Елена
Красиловец Надежда
Крившенко Наталья
Логинов Станиславович
Нечаева Ольга
Рохмистрова Анна
Новикова Лариса
Пацар Елена
Погодаева Елена
Поспелов Павел
Рябов Полина
Сотникова Надежда
Стромова Екатерина

816 группа
Винник Людмила
Воронина Татьяна
Гринева Анастасия
Карпова Любовь
Дубова Надежда
Егорова Ольга
Жукова Алена
Зверева Людмила
Паршикова Ольга
Попова Евгения
Сорокина Наталия
Топорков Геннадий
Уткина Юлия
Хмелева Кристина
Юдина Екатерина

Юбилейный выпуск
V курс
805 группа

Барсукова Ирина
Вибе Петр
Ворончихина Лидия
Гребенюк Ирина
Жданова Ольга
Соколова Наталья
Казакова Ольга
Калгин Михаил
Коршикова Анна
Ломжина Елена
Михалев Дмитрий
Моторина Эльвира
Солнцева Анастасия
Сорокина Марина
Спирина Евгения
Сугатова Нина
Теселкина Ольга
Фролухина Екатерина
Хардиков Антон
Хозяйкин Михаил
Хрусталев Иван
Шатохина Анастасия
Шнарр Елена
Яркова Елена

806 группа
Алешкина Татьяна
Баянкин Алексей
Бурмистрова Елена
Волкова Анастасия
Галашевич Марина
Горчакова Юлия
Ермолаева Ирина
Киселева Ирина
Зыков Павел
Климчук Артем
Любин Константин
Малышко Анастасия
Махова Марина
Никишанина Наталья
Прозорова Ольга
Семенчина Анастасия
Терещенко Евгения
Андреева Елена
Юркова Оксана
Яговцева Анна